Strommast
Kacheln Slider

Gasbeschaffenheit

Tabelle der Abrechnungsbrennwerte der zurückliegenden Monate:


Abrechnungsbrennwert in kWh/m³

201420152016201720182019202020212022
Januar11,22311,28311,29411,27611,24311,25511,28511,26411,460
Februar11,23511,24611,28411,24811,27911,28111,30311,27211,525
März11,27211,22111,26411,27711,24911,24611,29211,27211,554
April11,2611,22511,30511,2811,24911,26311,33211,26411,519
Mai11,27411,2911,33111,30611,27111,22211,35211,27011,545
Juni11,22411,28611,34511,29611,28711,24011,34111,32211,555
Juli11,18211,27711,30411,27911,27911,28211,33711,25611,537
August11,25611,29811,31511,26611,32911,25911,31711,29311,509
September11,26211,29511,311,33911,30311,24511,33111,270
Oktober11,24911,28211,27511,28511,27611,23511,30011,446
November11,28111,28111,26211,30411,27111,27711,33011,354
Dezember11,27811,28511,26711,26611,26411,28111,29611,419